Členové oddílu

Hráč

VT

č. LOK

LOK

LOK R

č. FIDE

ELO

ELO R

ELO B

Rozhodčí

Trenér

Stav

Bartoš David III. 35153 1250 1252 --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Bravenec Ari --- 44130 1100 1100 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Brhlík Antonín I. 3136 1754 1677 330809 1732 --- --- III/2016 --- A
Burger Adam --- 45440 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Burgerová Tereza --- 45435 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Caithaml Jiří III. 41948 1299 1299 --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Daneš Filip I. 10691 1918 1887 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Dočkal Jan --- 45437 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Dušek Ondřej III. 32108 1271 1271 --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Fiantok Lukáš III. 12818 1263 1263 --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Geuss Erik III. 39850 1258 1258 --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Havelková Anežka IV. 42364 1097 1097 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Hlůže Tadeáš --- 44613 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Hoppe Dominik IV. 45560 1100 1100 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Houda Ondřej III. 39479 1087 1218 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Houda Stanislav III. 6267 1462 1480 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Hybel' Martin --- 41150 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Jandourek Pavel --- 44129 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Ježek Marek III. 28654 1256 1291 --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Ježek Štěpán III. 41918 1092 1100 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Kapek Jaroslav III. 33715 1250 1243 --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Kirkov Ivaylo III. 39851 1255 1255 --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Kirkov Ivo IV. 39476 1100 1100 --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Klepal Marek III. 42362 1093 1169 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Kotzot Jiří KM 1154 1979 2036 315710 2100 --- --- II/2017 II/2022 A
Krykorka Dominik III. 41151 1235 1162 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Laube Miloslav III. 10693 1401 1417 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Mika Jiří --- 38292 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Mrázová Vendula --- 45549 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Nedvěd Jan --- 41153 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Novák Jakub IV. 45438 1100 1100 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Novák Kryštof IV. 45144 1100 1173 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Ofner Daniel IV. 41152 1075 1062 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Panušková Eva IV. 45550 1100 1100 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Pham Cao Thuyen IV. 41740 1067 1129 --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Plechata Pavel III. 39481 1529 1457 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Plechatová Jarmila III. 39480 1296 1338 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Prix Matěj --- 45436 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Provazník Ondřej --- 44223 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Roubíček Lukáš --- 41936 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Roubíček Tomáš --- 41935 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Řepa Miroslav III. 26973 1250 1250 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Smolík Matěj --- 44131 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Smrž Kryštof --- 39477 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Smrž Vojtěch --- 39478 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Šimek Miroslav III. 35999 1208 1234 --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Štěpánek Ondřej IV. 45439 1100 1100 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Trnka Vlastimil IV. 43468 1089 1039 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Vacek Karel III. 26976 1250 1250 --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Vavřík Karel --- 45441 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Vavříková Stella IV. 42363 1087 1087 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Vocl Martin III. 32106 1250 1250 --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Vychroň Pavel --- 41917 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- N
Zachař Adam IV. 44224 1100 1100 --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Zachař Petr --- 46497 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- A
Závůrka Vladimír II. 37155 1738 1708 377678 1632 1717 1597 III/2019 --- A
Závůrková Monika I. 4407 1908 1823 344680 1860 1774 1862 III/2019 --- A

Vysvětlivky:

Stav A = platná registrace (zaplacené příspěvky)

Stav N = pozastavená registrace (nezaplacené příspěvky)